Complete your support for #!
Create Your Own Fundraiser Learn More

We Did It! Our Custom Ink Fundraising Campaign Has Closed

Need shirts for your next group event? Create your own custom t shirts.

Interested In Fundraising With Custom T-Shirts? Start Your Own Custom Ink Fundraising Campaign

Daughters Advocating for Restoration

Organized by Daughters Advocating for Restoration
Daughters Advocating for Restoration Fundraiser - unisex shirt design - front
Daughters Advocating for Restoration Fundraiser - unisex shirt design - back
Daughters Advocating for Restoration shirt design - zoomed
Daughters Advocating for Restoration shirt design - zoomed
Gildan Softstyle Jersey T-shirt

HOLD THE LINE - Save the NSDAR!

verified-charity
All funds raised will go directly to Daughters Advocating for Restoration
$5,450 raised
217 items sold of
100 goal
Thanks to our supporters!
$35
Gildan Softstyle Jersey T-shirt, Unisex - Black
Gildan Softstyle Jersey T-shirt
Unisex - Black
Organized by Daughters Advocating for Restoration

About this campaign

Daughters Advocating for Restoration seeks to restore the DAR to a women’s-only organization.

Buying here directly supports our efforts to restore DAR to a women’s-only organization. Thank you so much for your support!

Supporters

Anonymous 1 item
Merrell hansen 1 item
Michele Grafa 1 item
Rebecca Kelly 1 item + $25

Over the last century women have worked too hard for the opportunities they have today to lose them to shifting political ideologies. We must hold the line for future generations.

Connie Walker 1 item

I refuse to call what’s wrong, right.

Renee Hamilton 1 item
Callista Webb 2 items + $25
Kathryn F Bradshaw 1 item

Let us NOT enable a destructive and unhealthy lifestyle. Truth will prevail.

Vicki Guth 1 item
Valerie Liles 1 item + $25

I will not be subjugated by the duplicity of “Christian” leadership who are catering to a dysphoric and sexually confused few.

Comments

Share Why You Support "Daughters Advocating for Restoration"

Loading
Loading Facebook comments…